Get directions to the company Perfopol

start site map location cookies policy RODO

About company - Our team

Board of Management

President               Vice President

Krzysztof Chaja               Tomasz Jaskros

 

Member of the board

Piotr Chaja

General Director

Paweł Przygoda

Secretariat

Secretary - HR specialist

Barbara Wolska

(extn. 139)

Lawyer

Prawnik

Renata Jóźwik

(extn. 167)

Accounting department

Chief Accountant

Maria Maciąg

(extn. 138)

 

Accountant

Barbara Maciąg

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Katarzyna Mirska-Adamczyk

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Ewa Cymerys

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Ryszard Dębski

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Anna Podsiadło

(extn. 126)

 

Purchasing Department

Purchasing Manager

Jerzy Lis

(extn. 150)

 

Purchasing specialist

Grażyna Lis

(extn. 147)

Marketing and Inquiries Depatment

Marketing and Sales Director

Łukasz Świercz

(extn. 144)

 

Manager - Perforated sheets

Magdalena Siwiec

(extn. 149)

 

 

Welded mesh, Woven nets, expanded metal

Elżbieta Kaczmarska

(extn. 161)

 

Wedge wire screes, steel constructions

Michał Pazderski

(extn. 154)

 

Orders registration

Małgorzata Knafel

(extn. 124)

 

Sales and Logistics Department

Manager

Mariusz Kita

(wew. 141)

 

Orders implementations

Aneta Świątek

(extn. 155)

 

Logistics

Angelika Dróżdż

(extn. 135)

 

Logistics

Paweł Krzemiński

(extn. 165)

 

Logistics

Milena Paszkowska

(extn. 128)

 

Logistics

Andrzej Dekiel

(extn. 142)

 

Technical Department

Main Technologist

Grzegorz Stefański

(extn. 131)

 

The Manager

Mateusz Woźniak

(extn. 160)

 

Constructor

Robert Tuz

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Artur Mastalerz

(extn. 164)

 

Technologist

Wojciech Kosowski

(extn. 133)

 

Technologist

Tomasz Chojnacki

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Piotr Łasak

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Sebastian Siwiec

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Artur Stępień

(extn. 151)

Production

Production Manager

Łukasz Zapała

(extn. 132)

 

Machines repairs specialist

Kazimierz Sochaj

 

Production Planning Manager

Rafał Chromiec

(extn. 146)

 

Raw material stock specialist

Rafał Przydatek

(extn. 163)

 

Chief Energo Mechanik

Artur Latosek

(extn. 143)

 

Maintenance Manager

Jerzy Stachurski

(extn. 143)

 

Quality Control Manager

Sylwester Strzelec

(extn. 123)

 

ISO systems specialists

Ewelina Cieślik

(extn. 134)

 

Sewing room

(extn. 122, 129)

Online shop www.metale-online.pl

perforated sheets and welded meshes in standard sizes

Online shop www.mebleperforowane.pl

metal seats and shop shelves

About company - Our team

Board of Management

President               Vice President

Krzysztof Chaja               Tomasz Jaskros

 

Member of the board

Piotr Chaja

General Director

Paweł Przygoda

Secretariat

Secretary - HR specialist

Barbara Wolska

(extn. 139)

Lawyer

Prawnik

Renata Jóźwik

(extn. 167)

Accounting department

Chief Accountant

Maria Maciąg

(extn. 138)

 

Accountant

Barbara Maciąg

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Katarzyna Mirska-Adamczyk

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Ewa Cymerys

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Ryszard Dębski

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Anna Podsiadło

(extn. 126)

 

Purchasing Department

Purchasing Manager

Jerzy Lis

(extn. 150)

 

Purchasing specialist

Grażyna Lis

(extn. 147)

Marketing and Inquiries Depatment

Marketing and Sales Director

Łukasz Świercz

(extn. 144)

 

Manager - Perforated sheets

Magdalena Siwiec

(extn. 149)

 

 

Welded mesh, Woven nets, expanded metal

Elżbieta Kaczmarska

(extn. 161)

 

Wedge wire screes, steel constructions

Michał Pazderski

(extn. 154)

 

Orders registration

Małgorzata Knafel

(extn. 124)

 

Sales and Logistics Department

Manager

Mariusz Kita

(wew. 141)

 

Orders implementations

Aneta Świątek

(extn. 155)

 

Logistics

Angelika Dróżdż

(extn. 135)

 

Logistics

Paweł Krzemiński

(extn. 165)

 

Logistics

Milena Paszkowska

(extn. 128)

 

Logistics

Andrzej Dekiel

(extn. 142)

 

Technical Department

Main Technologist

Grzegorz Stefański

(extn. 131)

 

The Manager

Mateusz Woźniak

(extn. 160)

 

Constructor

Robert Tuz

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Artur Mastalerz

(extn. 164)

 

Technologist

Wojciech Kosowski

(extn. 133)

 

Technologist

Tomasz Chojnacki

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Piotr Łasak

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Sebastian Siwiec

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Artur Stępień

(extn. 151)

Production

Production Manager

Łukasz Zapała

(extn. 132)

 

Machines repairs specialist

Kazimierz Sochaj

 

Production Planning Manager

Rafał Chromiec

(extn. 146)

 

Raw material stock specialist

Rafał Przydatek

(extn. 163)

 

Chief Energo Mechanik

Artur Latosek

(extn. 143)

 

Maintenance Manager

Jerzy Stachurski

(extn. 143)

 

Quality Control Manager

Sylwester Strzelec

(extn. 123)

 

ISO systems specialists

Ewelina Cieślik

(extn. 134)

 

Sewing room

(extn. 122, 129)